English Ivy - Kolibre

$16.99
Unit price per
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Attractive, dark blue-green foliage marked with creamy white. One of the best choices for a fast-growing screen or ground cover. Easy to grow and very rewarding.

Botanical Name: Hedera helix 'Kolibre'
Common Name(s): English Ivy, Common Ivy