English Ivy - Heart

$16.99
Unit price per
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Attractive, dark blue-green foliage that is shaped like a heart. One of the best choices for a fast-growing screen or ground cover. Easy to grow and very rewarding.

Botanical Name: Hedera helix 'Heart'
Common Name(s): English Ivy, Common Ivy