Maranta - Lemon Lime

$17.99
Unit price per
Shipping calculated at checkout.

The Maranta is a evergreen perennial native to Central and South America. This plant flat oval leaves with a line pattern that runs symmetrically across the leaves.

Botanical Name: Maranta
Common Names: Prayer plant