Peperomia - Cupid

$16.99
Unit price per
Shipping calculated at checkout.

The Cupid Peperomia is a trailing epiphyte with smooth textured, heart shaped leaves similar to a philodendrons in shape. A great plant if you're looking to fill a space with trailing vines in a hanging basket.

Botanical Name: Peperomia Nitida
Common Name(s): Cupid Peperomia, radiator plant